Warning: Call-time pass-by-reference has been deprecated; If you would like to pass it by reference, modify the declaration of getimagesize(). If you would like to enable call-time pass-by-reference, you can set allow_call_time_pass_reference to true in your INI file in D:\www\web\wavespectrum-laser.com_frIR6MHRf0zdyin0rwb1\wwwroot\admin\include\function.php on line 46
1310nm DFB Laser Diode
Wavelength:
Products
Laser Diodes (SM & MM)
Single-Mode Pigtailed LD
Multimode Fiber Coupled LD
Fiber Receptacle Laser Diode
Dual-¶ň Fiber Receptacle LD
Dual-¶ň Pigtailed Laser Diode
Tri-¶ň Pigtailed Laser Diode
SM Pigtailed Laser System
MM Pigtailed Laser System
3-Channels Laser System
405nm 1~10W Laser System
Photodiodes
Click on Detail Button below for detailed specifications
Part Number Wavelength (nm) Power Laser Type Package Price (USD) Detail
WSLD-1310-020m-1-PD 1310nm 20mW DFB LD TO18